Instant Download: Upon successful payment, Our systems will automatically send the product you have purchased to your mailbox by email. (If not received within 12 hours, please contact us. Note: don't forget to check your spam.)

Instant Download SAP : C-THR96-2305 Questions & Answers as PDF & Test Engine

C-THR96-2305
  • Exam Code: C-THR96-2305
  • Exam Name: SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics Technical Consultant 1H/2023
  • Updated: Aug 18, 2026
  • No. of Questions: 82 Questions and Answers
  • Download Limit: Unlimited
Choosing Purchase: "Online Test Engine"
Price: $69.98 
C-THR96-2305

Price: $69.98

  • Online Tool, Convenient, easy to study.
  • Instant Online Access C-THR96-2305 Dumps
  • Supports All Web Browsers
  • C-THR96-2305 Practice Online Anytime
  • Test History and Performance Review
  • Supports Windows / Mac / Android / iOS, etc.
Try Online Engine Demo
C-THR96-2305

Price: $69.98

  • Installable Software Application
  • Simulates Real C-THR96-2305 Exam Environment
  • Builds C-THR96-2305 Exam Confidence
  • Supports MS Operating System
  • Two Modes For C-THR96-2305 Practice
  • Practice Offline Anytime
Software Screenshots
C-THR96-2305

Price: $69.98

  • Printable C-THR96-2305 PDF Format
  • Prepared by SAP Experts
  • Instant Access to Download C-THR96-2305 PDF
  • Study Anywhere, Anytime
  • 365 Days Free Updates
  • Free C-THR96-2305 PDF Demo Available
Download Q&A's Demo

High Pass Rate

The experts in our company have been focusing on the C-THR96-2305 examination for a long time and they never overlook any new knowledge. The content of our study materials has always been kept up to date. Don't worry if any new information comes out after your purchase of our C-THR96-2305 study guide. We will inform you by E-mail when we have a new version. With our great efforts, our study materials have been narrowed down and targeted to the examination. So you don't need to worry about wasting your time on useless C-THR96-2305 exam materials information. We can ensure you a pass rate as high as 99%. If you don't pass the {CorpCode} exam, you will get a refund. But this is the worst thing you can imagine. You surely desire the certification. So with a tool as good as our C-THR96-2305 exam material, why not study and practice for just 20 to 30 hours and then pass the examination?

Different Formats

Our C-THR96-2305 study guide has three formats which can meet your different needs, PDF version, software version and online version. If you choose the PDF version, you can download our study material and print it for studying everywhere. If a new version comes out, we will send you a new link to your E-mail box and you can download it again. With our software version of C-THR96-2305 exam material, you can practice in an environment just like the real examination. You can install the study material test engine to different computers as long as the computer is in Windows system. If you think these two formats of C-THR96-2305 study guide are not suitable for you, you will certainly be satisfied with our online version. It is more convenient for you to study and practice anytime, anywhere. All you need is an internet explorer. This means you can practice for the C-THR96-2305 exam with your I-pad or smart-phone. Isn't it wonderful?

Have you been many years at your position but haven't got a promotion? Or are you a new comer in your company and eager to make yourself outstanding? Our C-THR96-2305 exam materials can help you. After a few days' studying and practicing with our products you will easily pass the examination. God helps those who help themselves. If you choose our study materials, you will find God just by your side. The only thing you have to do is just to make your choice and study. Isn't it very easy? So know more about our C-THR96-2305 study guide right now!

DOWNLOAD DEMO

Quick Delivery and Privacy Protection

After you pay for our C-THR96-2305 exam material online, you will get the link to download it in only 5 to 10 minutes. You don't have to wait a long time to start your preparation for the exam. The only thing you must make sure is that you have left your right E-mail address when you purchase our products. Moreover, you don't need to worry about safety in buying our C-THR96-2305 exam materials. First, our products are free from computer virus. You can download or install our study material without hesitation. Second, we will protect your private information. No other person or company will get your information from us. You won't get any telephone harassment or receiving junk E-mails after purchasing our C-THR96-2305 study guide. If we have a new version of your study material, we will send an E-mail to you. Whenever you have questions about our study material, you are welcome to contact us via E-mail. We sincerely offer you 24/7 online service.

SAP C-THR96-2305 Exam Syllabus Topics:

SectionWeightObjectives
Dimensions & Hierarchies11%-20%- Hierarchy creation and management
- Structural and analysis dimensions
- Dimension validation and configuration
Metrics & Event Logic21%-30%- Metric formulas and business rules
- Core workforce and mobility metrics
- Event lists and movement logic
WFA Overview & Implementation Methodology11%-20%- Implementation phases and best practices
- WFA architecture and deployment options
- Data source connections and prerequisites
Data Factory & Staging Configuration11%-20%- Lookup tables and data mapping
- Staging framework and calculated columns
- Fact tables and dimension design
Validation & Administration11%-20%- Data validation and reconciliation
- WFA admin tasks and security
- Performance and troubleshooting

SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics Technical Consultant 1H/2023 Sample Questions:

1. What do you use a calculated column for in SAP SuccessFactors Workforce Analytics on SAP HANA?

A) To add a level to the structure of a dimension
B) To create custom measures
C) To add additional logic to a base input measure or dimension
D) To create aggregations (or pivots) in data


2. What document is created from the responses to the Data Questionnaire?

A) Specification document
B) Discrepancy Report document
C) Project Summary document
D) Metrics Pack document


3. What are the foundations of an Analytics Cube? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.

A) SAP SuccessFactors Employee Central
B) Extract tables
C) Dimension tables
D) Fact tables


4. In SAP SuccessFactors Employee Central, which of the following are characteristics of Events and Event Reasons? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.

A) A customer has standard and custom event codes.
B) A customer has standard and custom event reason codes.
C) A customer has only standard event codes.
D) A customer has only standard event reason codes.


5. Why would you use a complex fact table instead of a simple fact table? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.

A) Tables can be sourced from a Lookup.
B) Source table records can be spliced across time.
C) It provides full support to calculate hires, movements, and terminations.
D) Source records can be reduced to one active fact record for any point in time.
E) It supports structural dimensions.


Solutions:

Question # 1
Answer: C
Question # 2
Answer: A
Question # 3
Answer: C,D
Question # 4
Answer: B,C
Question # 5
Answer: B,C,D

100% Money Back Guarantee

Lead2Passed has an unprecedented 99.6% first time pass rate among our customers. We're so confident of our products that we provide no hassle product exchange.

  • Best exam practice material
  • Three formats are optional
  • 10 years of excellence
  • 365 Days Free Updates
  • Learn anywhere, anytime
  • 100% Safe shopping experience

Over 52369+ Satisfied Customers

McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

1046 Customer ReviewsCustomers Feedback (* Some similar or old comments have been hidden.)

Thank you so much for your great C-THR96-2305 product and service.

Gerald

Gerald     5 star  

While planning for my next SAP certification exam Lead2Passed dumps were at the priority, because I have already used them and passed two exams with remarkable results.

Julian

Julian     4.5 star  

Simply, the C-THR96-2305 study dumps helped me pass C-THR96-2305 certification exam . I recommend that any person looking to get C-THR96-2305 certification.

Olivia

Olivia     4 star  

I have passed C-THR96-2305 exam.

Kirk

Kirk     4 star  

I passed C-THR96-2305 exam yesterday. Great! Thanks for your perfect help.

Rae

Rae     5 star  

C-THR96-2305 exam questions help me perform better on my C-THR96-2305 exam. I have studied the content of C-THR96-2305, but i don't know the key to point and Lead2Passed provided what i need. Thanks!

Maxwell

Maxwell     4.5 star  

Amazing dumps by Lead2Passed. Question answers were a part of the actual C-THR96-2305 exam. I got 90% marks with the help of these pdf files.

Jonathan

Jonathan     4.5 star  

This is a great C-THR96-2305 dump and latest updated, I passed the exam 2 days ago after faied once. I really need these newest Q&As.

Roy

Roy     4.5 star  

I tried to find a comprehensive source preparation for exam C-THR96-2305 and except Lead2Passed study guide no other study material could impress me. I'm now a loyal customer of Lead2Passed!

Barnett

Barnett     4 star  

Your material C-THR96-2305 is rock solid and you gave me just what I needed.

Vic

Vic     4.5 star  

if anyone wishes to get C-THR96-2305 exam for practice, then i advise this C-THR96-2305 exam file from Lead2Passed. It is amazingly valid and accurate. I cleared my C-THR96-2305 exam easily.

Luther

Luther     4.5 star  

I have passed my C-THR96-2305 exam today. Lead2Passed practice materials did help me a lot in passing my exam. Lead2Passed is trust worthy.

Yvonne

Yvonne     4.5 star  

I got the C-THR96-2305 exam questions in a minute after purchase. It is quite convenient and i passed the exam last weekend. Cheers!

Blair

Blair     4.5 star  

Hello guys, these C-THR96-2305 exam questions are for C-THR96-2305 exam. And all of them are important for you to study with. Good luck!

Elva

Elva     4.5 star  

I have got the C-THR96-2305 certificate successfully. With its wonderful exam questions, the exam is easily. I want to recommend this site to you.

Barlow

Barlow     4 star  

Today i passed with this C-THR96-2305 dump. Some of the answers were in a different order but the content was the same. Thanks so much!

Jerome

Jerome     4 star  

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *